Los Mejores Grupo 2.1 – Temporada 18/19

A FALTA DE LA PUNTUACIÓN DEL PARTIDO LA FUEVA-VALFONDA (JORNADA 9)

PUNTOS JUGADOR EQUIPO
22 MIGUEL LANAU BOLTAÑA
19 JUANETA ALTO ARA
18 CRISTIAN ALCALÁ DE GURREA
15 JACKSON AYERBE
15 ERIC NOVO BOLEA
15 RUFINO BOLEA
15 JORGE SOLSONA EL TEMPLE
15 RUBÉN LATRE UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
15 CASTEL VALFONDA
14 ISMAEL LANAU LA FUEVA
14 FERNANDO BARRABÉS SAN JORGE
13 FRANCISCO JAVIER BIARGE ALMUDÉVAR B
13 SERGIO CITOLER LA FUEVA
11 JAVIER CAMPOS SAN JORGE
11 MIGUEL PUYALTO UDAC
11 GABRIEL BUIL UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
10 ANGEL TOMÁS ALCALÁ DE GURREA
10 ANTONIO ABADÍA ALMUDÉVAR B
10 ALEJANDRO GRASA EL TEMPLE
10 MANUEL DE MUR UDAC
9 ABEL DENA ALMUDÉVAR B
9 SERGIO VILLACAMPA ALTO ARA
9 POL CERDÁN AYERBE
8 MARIUS MOLDOVAN ALTO ARA
8 MIGUEL LLORO AYERBE
8 MATEO LITE JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
8 SERGIO DOCAMPO JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
8 FCO SANTIAGO CORONAS UDAC
7 ARTURO ALCALÁ DE GURREA
7 JORGE UBIETO AYERBE
7 ALI BOLTAÑA
7 ALBERTO LANAO LA FUEVA
7 MANZANO UDAC
6 MARCELO LANAU ALMUDÉVAR B
6 ARCHEN BOLEA
6 MARCOS SAMBIA EL TEMPLE
6 BRUNO SOLSONA EL TEMPLE
6 ALBERTO BONED JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
6 MUSA GEREVVU JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
6 NACHO SAN JORGE
6 OSCAR OTÍN SAN JORGE
6 SAIHOU CHAM UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
6 EDWIN ALVAREZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
6 CALVO VALFONDA
6 MANU ROPERO VALFONDA
5 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ ALCALÁ DE GURREA
5 ÁNGEL CLAVER ALCALÁ DE GURREA
5 IVÁN MAIRAL ALCALÁ DE GURREA
5 JOSÉ PABLO ABIOL ALMUDÉVAR B
5 ÓSCAR VILLACAMPA ALTO ARA
5 LASIERRA AYERBE
5 DONALD ZOMBO AYERBE
5 JAVIER CASTÁN BOLTAÑA
5 MOHAMED EL IDRISSI BOLTAÑA
5 JAVIER SANTOLARIA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
5 DIEGO LACASTA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
5 LUIS MANUEL SERRANO SAN JORGE
5 ÁNGEL SALLÁN UDAC
5 SALVADOR RAMOS VALFONDA
5 ALHOUSSEYNOU DIALLO VALFONDA
4 ÁNGEL HUERTO ALMUDÉVAR B
4 JAVIER BUIL ALMUDÉVAR B
4 PIEDRAFITA AYERBE
4 HICHAM AYERBE
4 JORGE UBICO BOLEA
4 AITOR BOLEA
4 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ BOLEA
4 GARULO BOLEA
4 SAMUEL PALACIO EL TEMPLE
4 FRANCISCO ESBERT JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
4 CARLOS LANUZA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
4 DIEGO MARTÍNEZ LA FUEVA
4 MIGUEL BERNAD LA FUEVA
4 ALBERTO BAENA LA FUEVA
4 SAÚL LARROSA SAN JORGE
4 TITE UDAC
4 DAVID BESCÓS UDAC
4 ALEJANDRO RIVERA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
4 AITOR LANUZA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
4 REVUELTA VALFONDA
3 ALEJANDRO MOLINA ALCALÁ DE GURREA
3 JAVIER PALOMAR ALCALÁ DE GURREA
3 JOSÉ JAVIER MATEOS ALMUDÉVAR B
3 ROLDÁN LANAU ALMUDÉVAR B
3 FRAN JAL ALTO ARA
3 DAVID LARDIÉS ALTO ARA
3 FERNANDO FELICES ALTO ARA
3 MARTÍN DUASO ALTO ARA
3 SERGIO FELICES ALTO ARA
3 MONTULL BOLEA
3 JOSÉ PALACIO BOLTAÑA
3 JAVIER MONCLÚS BOLTAÑA
3 MOHAMED BEN LAHSSEN BOLTAÑA
3 ÁNGEL PÉREZ BOLTAÑA
3 SANTIAGO LAINEZ EL TEMPLE
3 IVÁN MONDURREY EL TEMPLE
3 RUBÉN PAZ EL TEMPLE
3 JAVIER BURRIEL EL TEMPLE
3 PABLO MENDOZA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 LUIS ENRIQUE NOBOA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 SANTIAGO CITOLER LA FUEVA
3 IBÓN PARRA LA FUEVA
3 CRISTIAN VICENTE SAN JORGE
3 ELOY VICENTE SAN JORGE
3 CARLOS LOBATO SAN JORGE
3 ABEL FRANCO UDAC
3 JAVIER TORRECILLA UDAC
3 JON GONZÁLEZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
3 GABI PIEDRAFITA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
3 JORGE ROPERO VALFONDA
3 MARTÍ GRAS VALFONDA
3 RAÚL LORÉS VALFONDA
3 ALBERTO CREVILLÉN VALFONDA
2 MANUEL RODERO ALCALÁ DE GURREA
2 PABLO ABAD ALMUDÉVAR B
2 PABLO CASTILLO ALTO ARA
2 OSCAR ABIZANDA AYERBE
2 CARLOS SANAGUSTÍN BOLEA
2 DANIEL LORENTE BOLTAÑA
2 ISAMIL HAIDA BOLTAÑA
2 GUILLERMO FERREIRA BOLTAÑA
2 ANTONIO PALACIO EL TEMPLE
2 GUILLERMO SORIA EL TEMPLE
2 ANGEL CORTÉS EL TEMPLE
2 PABLO MANUEL MARTÍN JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
2 YOUSSEF TALIB LA FUEVA
2 MIGUEL ÁNGEL OMISTE SAN JORGE
2 MARIO CAMPO UDAC
2 JUAN VICENTE BELSUÉ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
2 WALID ARMAS UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
2 MIGUEL FUMANAL UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
2 ABEL GIMÉNEZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 DAVID TREGÓN ALCALÁ DE GURREA
1 HICHAM ALCALÁ DE GURREA
1 JAIME LISA ALMUDÉVAR B
1 JOSÉ LUIS OLIVÁN ALTO ARA
1 CRISTIAN CASTIELLA ALTO ARA
1 MOHA AYERBE
1 MARCOS OLIVÁN BOLEA
1 RAUL SANMARTÍN BOLEA
1 MARCOS MÁS BOLEA
1 JOSÉ LUIS MORENO BOLTAÑA
1 ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ BOLTAÑA
1 ABUBAKARI JANGANA BOLTAÑA
1 ALBERTO MANJÓN EL TEMPLE
1 JOSÉ LUIS FERRANDO JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 SERGIO MÚÑOZ JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 ALEXANDRU LEORDEAN JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 JOSÉ GRACIA LA FUEVA
1 ÁLVARO MANUEL MÚÑOZ LA FUEVA
1 MAHMADO LA FUEVA
1 MOHAMED SAN JORGE
1 PABLO ORDUNA SAN JORGE
1 GEORGIAN ROMILA SAN JORGE
1 RICARDO DUASO UDAC
1 JUAN LÓPEZ UDAC
1 MANUEL BIELSA UDAC
1 FERNANDO SANTOLARIA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 JOSÉ MARTIN PALACÍN UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 CARLOS BENEDICTO UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 JUAN JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 VÍCTOR MÚÑOZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 LORIEN CASAUS UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 LORIEN FRANCO VALFONDA